CZECH REPUBLIC - RUSSIA   2 - 6

 

Home

WOMEN FASTPITCH SOFTBALL
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2003
e-mail

Stats

        EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS SOFTBALL WOMEN FASTPITCH 2003 - "A" POOL
                   TABELLINO PARTITA CZECH REPUBLIC - RUSSIA
                Decima giornata di Andata giocata il 11-07-2003
                           alle ore 20:00 a CARONNO
 
                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Tot.
RUSSIA          0  1  1  0  0  0  0  4    6
CZECH REPUBLIC  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0    2
 
RUSSIA                                   CZECH REPUBLIC
 
  GIOCATORE          POS    AB  H RBI      GIOCATORE          POS    AB  H RBI
  
1 MOMZIKOVA ANNA     9       3  1   0    1 DVORAKOVA KATERINA 8       4  2   0
2 SHEMBEREVA DARIA   4       2  0   0    2 SULCOVA MICHAELA   9       4  2   1
  TCHIJIK LIOUDMILA  PH      1  0   0    3 KALINOVA ZUZANA    6       3  1   0
3 KOJOUKHOVA SVETLAN 5       3  0   0    4 POJEROVA ELISKA    1       3  1   1
4 STEPANOVA KSENIA   2       3  1   1    5 KOPECKA VERONIKA   4       4  1   0
5 KORZELEVA MARIA    DH,4    2  0   0    6 RENDLOVA EVA       7       4  0   0
  SKARDINSCAYA IRINA PR      0  0   0    7 SULCOVA MARKETA    3       3  1   0
  ERONINA EKTERINA   1       1  1   2    8 PRAVECKOVA PETRA   2       2  1   0
  GRAVRILOVA OKSANA  PR      0  0   0      ZAKOROVA JITKA     PH      1  0   0
6 TIKHONIVA OLGA     8       4  1   0    9 HALAKUCOVA LUCIE   DH      3  0   0
7 RATSA RADICA       7       2  0   0    0 SPURNA LENKA       5       0  0   0
8 TCHERNKOVA OLGA    6       3  1   1
9 LAVRENTIEVA ALEXAN 3       4  0   0
                TOTALI :    28  5   4                    TOTALI :    31  9   2
 
LANCIATORI         SPEC IP  H BB  K ER LANCIATORI         SPEC IP  H BB  K ER
ERONINA EKTERINA   WO  8.0  9  0  6  2 POJEROVA ELISKA    LO  8.0  5  3  5  3
 
RUSSIA                         H:  5  E:  0  DP:  1  LOB:  7
CZECH REPUBLIC                 H:  9  E:  4  DP:  1  LOB:  8
2B  : TIKHONIVA OLGA
3B  : SULCOVA MICHAELA
SH  : SHEMBEREVA DARIA, KOJOUKHOVA SVETLANA, RATSA RADICA, TCHERNKOVA OLGA
SF  : POJEROVA ELISKA
IBB : STEPANOVA KSENIA
HP  : KORZELEVA MARIA, KALINOVA ZUZANA
SB  : RATSA RADICA, DVORAKOVA KATERINA
GWRBI : ERONINA EKTERINA
E   : SPURNA LENKA (2), SULCOVA MICHAELA, PRAVECKOVA PETRA
DURATA : 2 Ore e 20 minuti
ARBITRI   : VELDKAMP ROB (NLD), CAPITONI FABIO (ITA), REX RALF-JURGEN (DEU)
CLASSIFICATORI : PISELLI TERESA, NERI FRANCESCO
COMMISSIONE TECNICA       : PALLARONI LEA (ITA)
   
   
 

 

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 

Statistics by Bianchi/Menescardi

webmaster: Pedivella  - Last update

12/07/2003

Copyright    2002-2003  Eurosoftball 2003  - All rights reserved